Vicky Glam Jesolo Girl 3382362516
Deutsche Kira Schorndorf Girl 004916092150448
Jade Dion Albenga Girl 3285507476
Evelin Cagliari Girl 3274919820
Bettina Francoforte Girl 00491713437236
Safira Bella Perugia Girl 3473499582
Bruna Vittoria Amburgo Girl 004915216728085












