Mia Hott Catanzaro Girl 3511622169
Mirella Bella Benevento Girl 3385940868
Luciana Ferrari Vibo Valentia Girl 3508525724
Amanda Schoko Karlsruhe Girl 004915218378777
Jovanna Bolzano Girl 3463283284
Andrea Varsavia Passavia Girl 004915171829224
Alessia Show Taranto Girl 3274123849












