Nichollas Almeida Torino Boy 3447701343
James Xxl Agrigento Boy 3508839543
Lucas Xxl Sassari Boy 0034615037619
Kevin Class Wiesbaden Boy 00491745197763
Bernardo San Paolo Boy 005511974716032
Julio Brasilian Bergamo Boy 3519364644
Mario Barcellona Boy 0034722734138












