Alice Dor Monza Girl 3298828026
Jayjay Ink Pforzheim Girl 004917658062539
Lady Lili Pforzheim Girl 004972316048869
Meri Johana Cosenza Girl 3274921970
Daniela Brasil Mantova Girl 3509441653
Class Lora Kassel Girl 004915733479583
Bloom Ragusa Girl 3512368734












