Angela Cigliano Vercelli Girl 3466085126
Joliee Dior Pordenone Girl 3533578636
Melissa Dion Ragusa Girl 3342535407
Dalia Offenburg Girl 004915163576892
Miss Eva Vicenza Girl 3484536027
Rose Franz Reggio Calabria Girl 3382062748
Veronica Brasiliana Terni Girl 3508867697












