Kim Sossa Medellėn Trans 00573006073444
Mary Roma Trans 3493138935
Beatriz Ventury Lisbona Trans 00351916186696
Beatriz Fontaine Roma Trav 3510787793
Melinda Lux Brescia Trans 3889833530
Cher Barcellona Trans 0034698275512
Letizia Andrade Spalato Trans 00385915648998












