Minaj Albufeira Trans 00351963994174
Gisela Tavares Fortaleza Trans 00558588866060
Sofía Cataleya Bologna Trans 3312547552
Renata Falcao Basilea Trans 3336565697
Victoria Dior Agrigento Trans 3881245943
Bree Stoccarda Trans 004915214689028
Andresa Diniz Oviedo Trans 0034604155723











