Saory Brescia Trans 3890390441
Duda Little Star San Paolo Trans 005511952994181
Nina La Bambola Asiatica Bergamo Trans 3669967977
Lola Viareggio Trans 3533409148
Veronica Xxl Ischia Trav 3931470967
Vanessa Class Kaiserslautern Trans 004915145062089
Marcella Xxl Ravensburg Trans 004915218748126











